Now! Online
Now! Online
February 27, 05:54 PM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
LI LIHONG
APPLE- CHINA (SILVER)
signed in Chinese, signed in Pinyin and dated 2007
porcelain
Executed in 2007.
[signé en chinois, signé en pinyin et daté 2007
porcelaine
Exécuté en 2007.]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)