Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 59. ROBERT COMBAS | NATURE MORTE.

ROBERT COMBAS | NATURE MORTE

February 27, 02:58 PM GMT

15,000 - 20,000 EUR

ROBERT COMBAS

n. 1957

NATURE MORTE

signed, titled and dated 81

oil on cardboard mounted on panel

Executed in 1981.

This work is registered in the Robert Combas Archives under number 763.

118,5 x 198,7 cm; 46 5/8 x 78 1/4 in.

[signé, titré et daté 81

huile sur carton sur panneau

Exécuté en 1981.

Cette oeuvre est enregistrée dans les archives Robert Combas sous le numéro 763.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)