Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 121. YURI KUPER | FENÊTRE.

YURI KUPER | FENÊTRE

February 27, 03:59 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

YURI KUPER

n. 1940

FENÊTRE

signed and dated 87

oil on wood

Executed in 1987.

94 x 84 x 7 cm; 37 x 33 x 2 3/4 in.

[signé et daté 87

huile sur bois

Exécuté en 1987.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)

Private Collection, Switzerland