Now! Online
Now! Online
February 27, 03:59 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
YURI KUPER
n. 1940
FENÊTRE
signed and dated 87
oil on wood
Executed in 1987.
94 x 84 x 7 cm; 37 x 33 x 2 3/4 in.
[signé et daté 87
huile sur bois
Exécuté en 1987.]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)
Private Collection, Switzerland