Now! Online
Now! Online
February 27, 05:37 PM GMT
6,000 - 8,000 EUR
HORIA DAMIAN
1922 - 2012
COSMOGONIE
signed, titled and dated 1989 on the reverse
acrylic on wood and assemblage of wooden panels
Executed in 1989.
72 x 73,5 cm; 28 3/8 x 29 in.
[signé, titre et daté 1989 au dos
acrylique sur bois et assemblage de panneaux de bois
Exécuté en 1989.]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)