Now! Online
Now! Online
February 27, 03:32 PM GMT
600 - 800 EUR
JACQUES BLIN
1920 - 1995
VASE, CIRCA 1955-1956
[VASE, VERS 1955-1956]
glazed ceramic
Signed JBlin on the underside
16,1 x 18 cm ; 6 3/8 x 7 in.
[céramique émaillée
Signé JBlin au revers]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)