Now! Online
Now! Online
February 27, 05:21 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
IVAN ARGOTE
n. 1973
SCRIBBLE
signed and dated 2009 on the stretcher
acrylic, wood and canvas
Executed in 2009.
175 x 175 cm; 68 7/8 x 68 7/8 in.
[signé et daté 2009 sur la châssis
acrylique, bois et toile
Exécuté en 2009.]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)