Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 195. IVAN ARGOTE | SCRIBBLE.

IVAN ARGOTE | SCRIBBLE

February 27, 05:21 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

IVAN ARGOTE

n. 1973

SCRIBBLE

signed and dated 2009 on the stretcher

acrylic, wood and canvas

Executed in 2009.

175 x 175 cm; 68 7/8 x 68 7/8 in.

[signé et daté 2009 sur la châssis

acrylique, bois et toile

Exécuté en 2009.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)