Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 220. MIGUEL CHEVALIER | BABORD.

MIGUEL CHEVALIER | BABORD

February 27, 05:34 PM GMT

1,000 - 1,500 EUR

MIGUEL CHEVALIER

n. 1959

BABORD

titled, dated 1990 and signed on each panel

mixed media

Executed in 1990.

70,5 x 64,5 x 15 cm (each); 27 3/4 x 25 3/8 x 5 15/16 in.

[titre, daté 1990 et signé sur chaque panneau

technique mixte

Exécuté en 1990.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)