Now! Online
Now! Online
February 27, 05:34 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,500 EUR
MIGUEL CHEVALIER
n. 1959
BABORD
titled, dated 1990 and signed on each panel
mixed media
Executed in 1990.
70,5 x 64,5 x 15 cm (each); 27 3/4 x 25 3/8 x 5 15/16 in.
[titre, daté 1990 et signé sur chaque panneau
technique mixte
Exécuté en 1990.]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)