Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 103. DADO | UNTITLED [SANS TITRE].

DADO | UNTITLED [SANS TITRE]

February 27, 03:41 PM GMT

1,000 - 1,500 EUR

DADO

1933 - 2010

UNTITLED [SANS TITRE]

signed and dated 78

ink on paper

Executed in 1978.

66 x 50,5 cm; 26 x 19 7/8 in.

[signé et daté 78

encre sur papier

Exécuté en 1978.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)

Private Collection, France