View 1 of Lot 159. ZAO WOU-KI | UNTITLED [SANS TITRE].
159

ZAO WOU-KI | UNTITLED [SANS TITRE]

Estimate:

2,000 - 3,000 EUR

Estimate:

2,000 - 3,000 EUR

Lot sold:

3,000

EUR

ZAO WOU-KI

1921 - 2013

UNTITLED [SANS TITRE]

signed, dated 74 and numbered 20/120

lithograph

Executed in 1974, this work is number 20 of an edition of 120.

76 x 54,5 cm; 30 x 21 1/2 in.

[signé, daté 74, numéroté 20/120

lithographie

Exécuté en 1974, cette oeuvre est numéro 20 d'une édition de 120 exemplaires.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)