Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 87. BRAM BOGART | BLAUWZWART.

BRAM BOGART | BLAUWZWART

February 27, 03:25 PM GMT

5,000 - 7,000 EUR

BRAM BOGART

1921 - 2012

BLAUWZWART

signed, titled and dated Sept. 1966 on the reverse

mixed media

Executed in 1966.

42 x 42 cm; 16 1/2 x 16 1/2 in.

[signé, titré et daté Sept. 1966 au dos

technique mixte

Exécutée en 1966.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)