Jewels Online
Jewels Online
March 15, 04:10 PM GMT
300 - 500 EUR
From a private Collection
PAIR OF CUFFLINKS AND A LAPIS LAZULI RING 'TRONCHETTO'
(PAIO DI GEMELLI ED UN ANELLO CON LAPISLAZZULI), BULGARI
A pair of two colour gold cufflinks of circular design to a baton toggle, signed Bulgari, gross weight approximately 9 grams, orignal fitted case signed Bulgari, and a ring set with a lapis lazuli, size 53, signed Bulgari, gross weight approximately 9 grams.
(Paio di gemelli, in oro bicolore, di forma circolare, firmati Bulgari, peso approssimativo 9 grammi, entro custodia originale firmata Bulgari, e anello decorato al centro con lapislazzuli, firmato Bulgari, misura 53, peso approssimativo 9 grammi.)
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here