Jewels Online
Jewels Online
March 15, 02:46 PM GMT
1,000 - 2,000 EUR
Property of a Lady
SILVER, GOLD AND EMERALD BRACELET
(BRACCIALE IN ARGENTO, ORO E SMERALDI), MARIO BUCCELLATI
Of foliate design decorated with circular-cut emeralds, signed Mario Buccellati, Italian maker's mark, inner circumference approximately 175mm, gross weight approximately 58 grams.
(Realizzato con motivi a foglia, decorato con smeraldi di taglio circolare, firmato Mario Buccellati, punzone dell'orafo, circonferenza interna approssimativa 175mm, peso approssimativo 58 grammi.)
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here