Jewels and Watches Online

Jewels and Watches Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 125. Pair of spinel and diamond earrings [Paire de boucles d'oreilles spinelles et diamants].

Pair of spinel and diamond earrings [Paire de boucles d'oreilles spinelles et diamants]

June 20, 03:02 PM GMT

3,800 - 5,000 EUR

PAIR OF SPINEL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS

Each of pendent design, set with baguette and princess-cut diamonds, to an oval red spinel within a surround of brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 50mm, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 6.42 grams.

PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES SPINELLES ET DIAMANTS

Chacune sertie de diamants taille princesse et baguette, retenant un spinelle rouge taille ovale entouré de diamants taille brillant, longueur 50 mm environ, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 6.42 g.

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)

Accompanied by a gemmological report.

Accompagnée d'un certificat gemmologique.