Jewels and Watches Online

Jewels and Watches Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 74. Pair of cultured pearl and diamond earrings [Paire de boucles d'oreille perles de culture et diamants].

Pair of cultured pearl and diamond earrings [Paire de boucles d'oreille perles de culture et diamants]

June 20, 02:13 PM GMT

700 - 800 EUR

PAIR OF CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS

Each designed as a hoop pavé-set with brilliant-cut diamonds, retaining a detachable cultured pearl surmounted by small hoop similarly set, French import assay marks and Italian stamps for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 6.79 grams.

PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS

Chacune composée d'un anneau pavé de diamants taille brillant, retenant une perle de culture détachable surmontée d'un petit anneau pavé de diamants taille brillant, poinçons italiens et français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 6.79 g.

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien)