Jewels and Watches Online

Jewels and Watches Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 4. Jacques Monory, Ring, [Bague] 'Balle de Revolver', 2009.

From a Private Collection

Jacques Monory, Ring, [Bague] 'Balle de Revolver', 2009

June 20, 01:04 PM GMT

700 - 1,000 EUR

From a Private Collection

RING, 'BALLE DE REVOLVER', JACQUES MONORY, 2009

Set with a '38 special' bullet on a silver mount, size 52, signed, numbered, maker's mark, gross weight 18.51 grams.

BAGUE, "BALLE DE REVOLVER", JACQUES MONORY, 2009

Ornée d'une balle de revolver "38 spécial" montée sur un anneau d'argent, tour de doigt 52, signée, numérotée, poinçon de maître, poids brut 18.51 g.

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)