Jewels and Watches Online

Jewels and Watches Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 70. Gem-set and diamond bracelet [Manchette pierres de couleur et diamants].

Gem-set and diamond bracelet [Manchette pierres de couleur et diamants]

June 20, 02:09 PM GMT

9,000 - 11,000 EUR

GEM-SET AND DIAMOND BRACELET

Of butterflies, floral and foliate openwork design set with variously cut emeralds, sapphires, rubies, turquoises and brilliant-cut diamonds, inner circumference approximately 160mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 120.89 grams, fitted case.

MANCHETTE PIERRES DE COULEUR ET DIAMANTS

A décor ajouré de faune et de flore rehaussé de saphirs, rubis, émeraudes et turquoises de différentes tailles ainsi que de diamants taille brillant, circonférence intérieure 160 mm environ, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 120.89 g, dans son écrin.

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien)