Jewels and Watches Online

Jewels and Watches Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 83. Emerald necklace [Collier émeraudes].

Emerald necklace [Collier émeraudes]

June 20, 02:21 PM GMT

3,500 - 4,500 EUR

EMERALD NECKLACE

The cable-link chain collet-set with round-cut emeralds, length approximately 1020mm, French import assay mark and Italian stamp for 18 carat gold, gross weight 23.38 grams.

COLLIER ÉMERAUDES

La chaîne maille forçat ornée d'émeraudes en serti clos, longueur 1020 mm environ, poinçons français d'import et italien pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 23.38 g.

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)