Jewels and Watches Online

Jewels and Watches Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 72. Diamond ring [Bague diamants].

Diamond ring [Bague diamants]

June 20, 02:11 PM GMT

1,500 - 2,000 EUR

DIAMOND RING

Millegrain-set with brilliant-cut diamonds, size 53 1/2, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 18.66 grams.

BAGUE DIAMANTS

Ornée sur le dessus de diamants taille brillant dans un motif de corde, le corps de bague en or gris à motifs godronnés, tour de doigt 53 1/2, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 18.66 g.

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien)