Jewels and Watches Online

Jewels and Watches Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 76. Cultured pearl and diamond pendant and pair of ear clips [Pendentif et paire de clips d'oreille perles de culture et diamants].

Property of a Gentleman

Cultured pearl and diamond pendant and pair of ear clips [Pendentif et paire de clips d'oreille perles de culture et diamants]

June 20, 02:15 PM GMT

500 - 800 EUR

Property of a Gentleman

CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND PENDANT AND PAIR OF EAR CLIPS

The pendant set with a cultured pearl and two marquise-shaped diamonds, the ear clips each set with a cultured pearl, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold (ear clips) and platinum (pendant), maker's mark, combined gross weight 9.92 grams.

PENDENTIF ET PAIRE DE CLIPS D'OREILLE PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS

Le pendentif orné d'une perle de culture surmontée de deux diamants taille marquise, les clips d'oreille ornés d'une perle de culture, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00 - boucles d'oreille) et le platine (950°/00 - pendentif) et poinçons de maître, poids brut total 9.92 g.

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien)