Jewels and Watches Online

Jewels and Watches Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 48. Cultured pearl and diamond necklace [Collier perles de culture et diamants].

Property of a Gentleman

Cultured pearl and diamond necklace [Collier perles de culture et diamants]

June 20, 01:47 PM GMT

400 - 600 EUR

Property of a Gentleman

CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE

Composed of one row of cultured pearls, the clasp accented by rose diamonds, length approximately 485mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 21.45 grams.

COLLIER PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS

Composé d'un rang de perles de culture en chute, le fermoir accentué de diamants taille rose, longueur 485 mm environ, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 21.45 g.

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien)