Jewels and Watches Online

Jewels and Watches Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 56. Cultured pearl and diamond brooch [Broche perles de culture et diamants].

Cultured pearl and diamond brooch [Broche perles de culture et diamants]

June 20, 01:55 PM GMT

3,000 - 4,000 EUR

CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH

Set with three cultured pearls and two brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 57mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 7.39 grams.

BROCHE PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS

Ornée de trois perles de cultures et de deux diamants taille brillant, longueur 57 mm environ, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 7.39 g.

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien)