Jewels and Watches Online

Jewels and Watches Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 176.  CHOPARD |  IMPERIALE, STAINLESS STEEL AND PINK GOLD WRISWATCH WITH MOTHER OF PEARL DIAL, DATE AND BRACELET, CIRCA 2015 [IMPÉRIALE, MONTRE EN ACIER ET OR ROSE AVEC CADRAN EN NACRE, DATE ET BRACELET].

CHOPARD | IMPERIALE, STAINLESS STEEL AND PINK GOLD WRISWATCH WITH MOTHER OF PEARL DIAL, DATE AND BRACELET, CIRCA 2015 [IMPÉRIALE, MONTRE EN ACIER ET OR ROSE AVEC CADRAN EN NACRE, DATE ET BRACELET]

June 20, 04:04 PM GMT

500 - 600 EUR

CHOPARD

IMPERIALE, REFERENCE 388541-6002

STAINLESS STEEL AND PINK GOLD WRISWATCH WITH MOTHER OF PEARL DIAL, DATE AND BRACELET

CIRCA 2015

Dial: mother of pearl

Calibre: cal. 7 3/4" quartz

Case: stainless steel and 18 carat pink gold, amethyst-set crown, back secured by 8 screws

Case number: 1'981'330

Closure: stainless steel and 18 carat pink gold bracelet with integrated clasp

Dimensions: 28mm diameter, bracelet circumference approximately 155mm

Signed: case, dial, movement

Accessories: Chopard Certificate of Origin, booklet and presentation case

Gross weight: 61.38 grams

IMPÉRIALE, RÉFÉRENCE 388541-6002

MONTRE EN ACIER ET OR ROSE AVEC CADRAN EN NACRE, DATE ET BRACELET

CIRCA 2015

Cadran: nacre

Calibre: cal. 7 3/4" quartz

Boîtier: acier et or rose 18k (750%°), couronne sertie d'une améthyste, fond maintenu par 8 vis

Numéro de boitier: 1'981'330

Fermeture: bracelet acier et or rose 18k (750°/00) avec fermoir

Dimensions: diamètre 28mm, longueur bracelet environ 155mm

Signature: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Accessoires: Certificat d'Origine Chopard, manuel d’instruction, boîte et surboîte

Poids brut: 61.38 g

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)