Jewels and Watches Online

Jewels and Watches Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 148. CHAUMET | CLASS ONE, STAINLESS STEEL DIAMOND-SET WRISTWATCH WITH DATE AND MOTHER OF PEARL DIAL [CLASS ONE,  MONTRE ACIER SERTIE DIAMANTS AVEC DATE ET CADRAN EN NACRE].

From a Private Collection

CHAUMET | CLASS ONE, STAINLESS STEEL DIAMOND-SET WRISTWATCH WITH DATE AND MOTHER OF PEARL DIAL [CLASS ONE, MONTRE ACIER SERTIE DIAMANTS AVEC DATE ET CADRAN EN NACRE]

June 20, 03:25 PM GMT

1,000 - 1,500 EUR

From a Private Collection

CHAUMET

CLASS ONE

STAINLESS STEEL DIAMOND-SET WRISTWATCH WITH DATE AND MOTHER OF PEARL DIAL

CIRCA 2015

Dial: mother of pearl, diamond-set

Calibre: quartz

Case: stainless steel, diamond-set bezel screw-down crown, back secured by 8 screws

Case number: 622-3520

Closure: white Chaumet rubber strap with Chaumet stainless steel folding clasp

Dimensions: 32mm diameter

Signed: case, dial, movement

Gross weight: 84.38 grams

CLASS ONE

MONTRE ACIER SERTIE DIAMANTS AVEC DATE ET CADRAN EN NACRE

CIRCA 2015

Cadran: nacre, serti diamants

Calibre: quartz

Boîtier: acier, couronne vissée, fond maintenu par 8 vis

Numéro de boîtier: 622-3520

Fermeture: bracelet caoutchouc Chaumet blanc avec boucle déployante en acier Chaumet

Dimensions: diamètre 32mm

Signature: boîtier, cadran, mouvement

Poids brut: 84.38 g

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)