Jewels and Watches Online
Jewels and Watches Online
June 20, 03:20 PM GMT
1,200 - 1,500 EUR
BULGARI
SERPENTI, REFERENCE 102920
STAINLESS STEEL DIAMOND-SET WRISTWATCH WITH MOTHER OF PEARL DIAL
CIRCA 2018
Dial: white mother of pearl
Calibre: quartz
Case: stainless steel, diamond-set bezel, back secured by 4 screws
Case number: INI'YW8
Closure: red Bulgari double spiral karung leather strap with Bulgari stainless steel pin buckle
Dimensions: 32mm diameter
Signed: case, dial, movement
Accessories: Bulgari guarantee card, booklets, presentation case
Gross weight: 31.14 grams
SERPENTI, RÉFÉRENCE 102920
MONTRE EN ACIER SERTIE DIAMANTS AVEC CADRAN EN NACRE
CIRCA 2018
Cadran: nacre blanche
Calibre: quartz
Boîtier: acier, lunette sertie diamants, fond maintenu par 4 vis
Numéro de boitier: INIYW8
Fermeture: bracelet Bulgari rouge en cuir de karung avec boucle ardillon Bulgari en acier
Dimensions: diamètre 32mm
Signature: boîtier, cadran et mouvement
Accessoires: carte de garantie Bulgari, manuels d’instruction, boîte et surboîte
Poids brut: 31.14 g
Please see shipping calculator link: click here.
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)