全螢幕檢視 - 查看546CÉSAR | PORTRAIT DE COMPRESSION的1

CÉSAR | PORTRAIT DE COMPRESSION

拍品已結束競投

June 12, 01:45 PM GMT

1,800 - 2,500 EUR

拍品資料

CÉSAR

1921 - 1998

PORTRAIT DE COMPRESSION

signed, dated 1975 and inscribed

paper collage and pencil on paper

Executed in 1975.

32 x 25 cm ; 12 9/16 x 9 13/16 in.

[signé, daté 1975 et inscrit

collage de papiers et crayon sur papier

Exécuté en 1975.

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)

Sale: Pestel-Debord Paris, Sculptures, bronzes, tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art, 24 November 2017, lot 79

Acquired from the above by the present owner

This work is registered in the archives Denyse Durand-Ruel under number 7719.

Cette oeuvre est enregistrée dans les archives de Mme Denyse Durand-Ruel sous le numéro 7719.]