Contemporary Art Online ǀ Paris

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 521. ADAM MCEWEN | UNTITLED.

ADAM MCEWEN | UNTITLED

June 12, 01:20 PM GMT

15,000 - 20,000 EUR

ADAM MCEWEN

n. 1965

UNTITLED

signed and dated 2012 on the reverse

graphite on aluminum panel

243,5 x 122 cm; 95 7/8 x 48 1/16 in.

Executed in 2012.

[signé et daté 2012 au dos

graphite sur paneu en aluminium

Exécuté en 2012.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)

Galerie Art Concept, Paris

Private Collection, France