Contemporary Art Online ǀ Paris
Property from a Parisian private collection
December 16, 03:27 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,500 EUR
LADISLAS KIJNO
1921 - 2012
PETITE MÉCANIQUE DE NUIT
signed, titled and dated 71
acrylic on canvas
Executed in 1971.
33 x 40,7 cm ; 13 x 16 in.
[signé, titré et daté 71
acrylique sur toile
Exécuté en 1971.]
Please see shipping calculator link: click here
« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien
Private Collection, Paris