View full screen - View 1 of Lot 553.  FRED DEUX | LENCHRISTÉ.

FRED DEUX | LENCHRISTÉ

December 16, 02:47 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

FRED DEUX

1924 - 2015

LENCHRISTÉ

signed and dated

pencil on paper

Executed in 1983.

104 x 195,5 cm ; 41 x 77 cm

[signé et daté

crayon sur papier

Exécuté en 1983. ]

Please see shipping calculator link: click here

« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien

Galerie Jeanne Bucher, Paris

Acquired from the above by the present owner in 1983