December 16, 02:47 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
FRED DEUX
1924 - 2015
LENCHRISTÉ
signed and dated
pencil on paper
Executed in 1983.
104 x 195,5 cm ; 41 x 77 cm
[signé et daté
crayon sur papier
Exécuté en 1983. ]
Please see shipping calculator link: click here
« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien
Galerie Jeanne Bucher, Paris
Acquired from the above by the present owner in 1983