Contemporary Art Online ǀ Paris
Jacques Elbaz, Collectionneur
December 16, 02:56 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
Jacques Elbaz, Collectionneur
FRANÇOIS BARBÂTRE
n. 1938
CORRIDOR NO. 3
signed, titled, dated 1981 and inscribed on the reverse
pastel on paper
Executed in 1981.
121 x 65 cm; 47 5/8 x 25 1/2 in.
[signé, titré, daté 1981 et inscrit au dos
pastel sur papier
Exécuté en 1981.]
Please see shipping calculator link: click here
« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien
Jacques Elbaz, Paris