Contemporary Art Online ǀ Milan

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 60.  MICHAEL VAN OFEN | UNTITLED.

MICHAEL VAN OFEN | UNTITLED

June 24, 02:00 PM GMT

3,500 - 4,500 EUR

MICHAEL VAN OFEN

b. 1956

UNTITLED

signed and dated 1994 on the reverse, oil on canvas

(firmato e datato 1994 sul retro, olio su tela)

inches 47.2 by 35.4 by 1.5, cm 120x90x3.7

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(«Calcolatore di spese di spedizione»: cliccare qui).