Collection Marianne et Pierre Nahon, l’art c’est la vie Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 556. LI TIANBING | MOI#7.

March 25, 02:56 PM GMT

2,000 - 3,000 EUR

LI TIANBING

Vendu sans réserve

n. 1974

MOI#7

signed; signed, titled and dated 2006 on the reverse

Executed in 2006.

[signé; signé, titré et daté 2006 au dos

huile sur toile

Exécuté en 2006.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here