Château d’Aunoy : du XVIIIe siècle au Design | Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 86. FOLLOWER OF CHRISTOPHE HUET | TURQUERIES [SUIVEUR DE CHRISTOPHE HUET | TURQUERIES].

FOLLOWER OF CHRISTOPHE HUET | TURQUERIES [SUIVEUR DE CHRISTOPHE HUET | TURQUERIES]

July 10, 02:26 PM GMT

6,000 - 8,000 EUR

FOLLOWER OF CHRISTOPHE HUET

TURQUERIES

A set of four, all oil on canvas

each : 150 x 64,5 cm

SUIVEUR DE CHRISTOPHE HUET

TURQUERIES

Huile sur toile, ensemble de quatre

Chacun : 150 x 64,5 cm

(4)

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)