Château d’Aunoy : du XVIIIe siècle au Design | Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 56. EDUARDO ARROYO | NAPOLÉON.

EDUARDO ARROYO | NAPOLÉON

July 10, 01:56 PM GMT

8,000 - 12,000 EUR

EDUARDO ARROYO

b.1937

NAPOLÉON

signed and dated 63

Executed in 1963.

162 x 129,5 cm; 63¾x 51 in.

EDUARDO ARROYO

n.1937

NAPOLÉON

signé et daté 63

huile sur toile

Exécuté en 1963.

162 x 129,5 cm; 63¾x 51 in.

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)