December 10, 07:14 PM GMT
2,000 - 4,000 USD
The History of Now: The Collection of David Teiger
JENNY HOLZER
B.1950
INFLAMMATORY ESSAYS
Nine offset lithographs, 1979-82, one signed in pen, on various colored papers, unframed (9 prints)
sheets: 432 by 432 mm 17 by 17 in