View full screen - View 1 of Lot 10. JENNY HOLZER | INFLAMMATORY ESSAYS.

JENNY HOLZER | INFLAMMATORY ESSAYS

December 10, 07:14 PM GMT

2,000 - 4,000 USD

The History of Now: The Collection of David Teiger

JENNY HOLZER

B.1950

INFLAMMATORY ESSAYS

Nine offset lithographs, 1979-82, one signed in pen, on various colored papers, unframed (9 prints)

sheets: 432 by 432 mm 17 by 17 in