Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 248. Christian d'Orgeix | Sans Titre.

Christian d'Orgeix | Sans Titre

October 1, 01:49 PM GMT

500 - 700 EUR

signed

gouache, ink and watercolour on paper

27,8 x 24,7 cm; 10 15/16 x 9 3/4 in.

[signé

gouache, encre et aquarelle sur papier]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)