Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 225. Christian d'Orgeix | Sans Titre.

Christian d'Orgeix | Sans Titre

October 1, 01:26 PM GMT

500 - 700 EUR

signed and dated 56

crayon and pastel on paper

21 x 14,7 cm; 8 1/4 x 5 3/4 in.

Executed in 1956.

[signé et daté 56

crayon et pastel sur papier

Exécuté en 1956.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)