Alias Daniel Cordier – Online
Alias Daniel Cordier – Online
October 1, 01:39 PM GMT
500 - 700 EUR
Christian d'Orgeix | Sans Titre
signed
watercolor, ink and gouache on paper
22 x 26 cm; 8 11/16 x 10 1/4 in.
[signé
aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)