Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 200. Enrico Baj | Sans Titre.

Enrico Baj | Sans Titre

October 1, 01:01 PM GMT

200 - 300 EUR

Enrico Baj | Sans Titre

signed and dated 55

ink and wax crayon on paper

50 x 35 cm; 19 5/8 x 13 3/4 in.

Executed in 1955.

[signé et daté 55

encre et pastel gras sur papier

Exécuté en 1955.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)