Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 229. Christian d'Orgeix | Sans Titre.

Christian d'Orgeix | Sans Titre

October 1, 01:30 PM GMT

500 - 700 EUR

signed

watercolor, gouache and ink on paper

20 x 20 cm; 7 7/8 x 7 7/8 in.

[signé

aquarelle, gouache et encre sur papier]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)