Alias Daniel Cordier – Online
Alias Daniel Cordier – Online
October 1, 02:25 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,500 EUR
François Rouan | Tressage
signed and dated 1973
pencil on paper
91,5 x 61,5 cm; 36 x 24 1/4 in.
Executed in 1973.
[signé et daté 1973
crayon sur papier
Exécuté en 1973.]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)