Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 284. François Rouan | Tressage.

François Rouan | Tressage

October 1, 02:25 PM GMT

1,000 - 1,500 EUR

François Rouan | Tressage

signed and dated 1973

pencil on paper

91,5 x 61,5 cm; 36 x 24 1/4 in.

Executed in 1973.

[signé et daté 1973

crayon sur papier

Exécuté en 1973.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)