Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 212. Jean Deyrolle | Sans Titre.

Jean Deyrolle | Sans Titre

October 1, 01:13 PM GMT

100 - 150 EUR

Jean Deyrolle | Sans Titre

signed and dated 39

gouache on paper

27 x 21.5 cm; 10 5/8 x 8 1/2 in.

Executed in 1939.

[signé et daté 39

gouache sur papier

Exécuté en 1939.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)