Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 285. Bernard Schultze | Sans Titre [3 oeuvres].

Bernard Schultze | Sans Titre [3 oeuvres]

October 1, 02:26 PM GMT

1,000 - 1,500 EUR

i:

signed and dated 57

India ink and gouache on paper

44 x 65 cm; 17 3/8 x 25 5/8 in.

Executed in 1957.

[signé et daté 57

encre de Chine et gouache sur papier

Exécuté en 1957.]

ii:

signed and dated 57

India ink on paper

46 x 61 cm; 18 1/8 x 24 in.

Executed in 1957.

[signé et daté 57

encre de Chine sur papier

Exécuté en 1957.]

iii:

signed and dated 58

India ink on paper

48.5 x 63 cm; 19 x 24 7/8 in.

Executed in 1958.

[signé et daté 58

encre de Chine sur papier

Exécuté en 1958.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)