Alias Daniel Cordier – Online
Alias Daniel Cordier – Online
October 1, 01:45 PM GMT
500 - 700 EUR
signed
ink, gouache and watercolour on paper
32,2 x 27,8 cm; 12 11/16 x 10 15/16 in.
[signé encre, gouache et aquarelle sur papier]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)