Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 211. Jean Deyrolle | Sans Titre.

Jean Deyrolle | Sans Titre

October 1, 01:13 PM GMT

100 - 150 EUR

Jean Deyrolle | Sans Titre

signed and inscribed /199

gouache on paper

41 x 33 cm; 16 1/8 x 12 15/16 in.

[signé et inscrit /199

gouache sur papier]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)