Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 208. Miodrag Đurić Dado | Sans Titre.

Miodrag Đurić Dado | Sans Titre

October 1, 01:18 PM GMT

6,000 - 8,000 EUR

signed and dated 60

102,5 x 84 cm; 40 3/8 x 33 1/16 in.

Executed in 1960.

[signé et daté 60

huile sur toile

Exécuté en 1960.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)