36
36
Circle of Christoph Daniel Schenck (1633-1691), South German, early 18th century
,
SAINT SEBASTIAN
36
,
SAINT SEBASTIAN

Tableaux, Sculptures et Dessins Anciens et du XIXe siècle

,
SAINT SEBASTIAN

Provenance

Private collection, Germany.