87
87
A group of thirteen gilt-bronze  and cloisonné enamel stems of flowering lotus

3,0004,000
LOT SOLD. 43,750 EUR
87

3,0004,000
LOT SOLD. 43,750 EUR

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

Provenance

ALB Antiquités, rue de Lille, Paris.