54

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

André Dubreuil
N. 1951
VENISE TABLE LAMP
2012
patinated steel, copper, glass, enamel, rock cristal and hardstones
Height : 92 cm ; 36 1/4 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Mougin, Paris