43

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

Line Vautrin
1913-1997
AURORE CONVEX MIRROR
circa 1950-1960
talosel and mirrored glass
Signed Line Vautrin on the reverse
36 x 42 cm ; 14 1/8 x 16 1/2 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Charraudeau, Paris