30

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

Claude de Muzac
N. 1934
OCCASIONAL TABLE
2013
gilt bronze, brass and petrified wood
Signed C de Muzac on the underside
76 x 58 x 60 cm ; 30 x 22 7/8 x 23 5/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

La Galerie Parisienne, Paris